Erste Bank Eishockey Liga (EBEL)

Moser Medical Graz 99ers

Stadionplatz 1

8041 GRAZ

office@99ers.at

www.99ers.at

0316/915 016

0316/270 465 118

ÖAHL

KSV Eishockey

Franz Gärtner

Brandlgasse 23

8605 KAPFENBERG

office@ksv-eishockey.at

www.ksv-eishockey.at

+43 664 888 677 50

Eliteliga

ATSE Graz

Klaus Turin

Schloßstrasse 20

8020 Graz

klaus.turin@atse-graz.at

www.atse-graz.at

0664-3044101

EC Panthers Frohnleiten

Karl Edler

Grazer Straße 20

8130 Frohnleiten

office@panthers-frohnleiten.at

www.panthers-frohnleiten.at

0664-1824126

EC Weiz Bulls

Mag. Stefan Engelhart

Marburgerstrasse 67

8160 WEIZ

bullweiz@gmx.at

www.bullsweiz.at

0664/6199202

EV Zeltweg - Murtal Lions

Christian Mayerl

Forellenweg 6

8740 ZELTWEG

office@evzeltweg.at

www.evzeltweg.at

0664-3149289

EC Rattlesnakes Hart

z.H. Doris Weihs

Hubertusweg 2

8072 Fernitz

office@rattlesnakes.at

www.rattlesnakes.at

0664-8963775

Landesliga

EC Eisbären Peggau

Karl Rappold

Feldbodenring 28

8121 Deutschfeistritz

office@eisbaeren-peggau.at

www.eisbaeren-peggau.at

06643011754

EV Zeltweg - Murtal Lions II

Christian Mayerl

Forellenweg 6

8740 ZELTWEG

office@evzeltweg.at

www.evzeltweg.at

0664-3149289

LE Kings Leoben

Christian Höllerbauer

Pebalstraße 1

8700 Leoben

office@le-kings.at

www.le-kings.at

0664/6241888

Unterliga

Ice Park Rangers Langenwang

Richard Czelecz

Flurgasse 5

8665 Langenwang

czelecz@inode.at

www.icepark-rangers.com

EC M-Rast Wölfe

Thomas Reiter

Hauergasse 19

8740 Zeltweg

reiter_thomas28@live.at

www.aichfeld-woelfe.at

0664/3481940

EC Sajowitz Devils

Gerald Hauber

Berggasse 7f

8605 Kapfenberg

gerald.hauber@inode.at

www.ecdevils.com

0660/5493325

EC Bergerbauer Warriors Kapfenberg

Christian Kohlhuber

Aflenz 459

8623 Aflenz Kurort

office@ec-warriors.at

www.ec-warriors.at

0664/4148180

EC Admiral Wings

Karl Leifert

Pfaffendorferweg 2

8641 St.Marein im Mürztal

bluewings@gmx.at

www.ec-bluewings.npage.de

0664/88324134

EC Mondi Sharks

Markus Bärnthaler

Bahnhofstrasse 3

8744 Zeltweg

thomas.tauschek@mondigroup.com

0660/1813778

Bezirksliga

Max Mell Ice Pirates Krieglach

Siegfried Eisenhofer

Aichfeld West 4

8670 Krieglach

sigi.eisenhofer@drei.at

0664/3869009

ASKÖ EC St.Peterer Haie

Martin Bernhard Fussi

Mitterdorf 7

8843 St.Peter am Kammersberg

f.lerchbacher@gmx.at

www.stpetererhaie.at

0699-17247786

EC Styrian Flyers

Reinhard Stampler

Bachgasse 5

8121 Deutschfeistritz

office@styrian-flyers.at

www.styrian-flyers.at

0664-1856362

EC Gösser Black Panthers Leoben

Marcus Wiedner

Münzenbergstrasse 30/2

8700 Leoben

macus.wiedner@gmx.at

EC Central Dancing Gunners

Michael Brandner

Mayr-Melnhofstrasse 23

8700 Leoben

brandner_michael

www.ecgunners.at

0676-7395602

EC Eisbrecher

Marian Luschützky

Zaunmüllergasse 8

8741 Weißkirchen/Stmk

marian.luschuetzky@papst-holz.com

www.ec-eisbrecher.at

EC Sajowitz Devils II

Gerald Hauber

Berggasse 7f

8605 Kapfenberg

gerald.hauber@inode.at

www.ecdevils.com

0660/5493325

Gebietsliga

EC Black Knights Kapfenberg

Robert Jungbauer

Dammweg 73

8605 Kapfenberg

office@robert-jungbauer.at

www.black-knights.at

0664/1610168

EHC Greenhorns

Richard Hüppe

Gartengasse 2

8650 Kindberg

richard.hueppe@bkdat.com

0664/9179299

EC Segafredo Hornets

Matthias Moik

Margarete-Schütte-Lihotzky Siedlung 6/6

8605 Kapfenberg

matthias.moik@gmail.com

www.ec-hornets.at

0660/4604400

EC Blue:Point Ice Pirates Bruck/Mur

Mario Mühlbacher

Neue Gasse 20

8600 Bruck/Mur

ecicepirates@gmail.com

www.ecicepirates.com

0676/6595627

Murkanadier

Markus Köberl

Schardorf 24

8793 Trofaiach

S.M.Koeberl@gmx.at

0699/12766709

EC Bergerbauer Warriors II

Patrick Kohlhofer

Kernstockgasse 17

8605 Kapfenberg

office@ec-warriors.at

www.ec-warriors.at

0680/5594942

Elite Women's Hockey League (EWHL)

Eishockeyverein Neuberg Highlanders

Margret Kraischek

Siedlungsstrasse 5

8692 Neuberg/Mürz

rauch.kraischek@aon.at

www.neuberg-highlanders.at

0664/3454509

03857/2515

Damen Eishockey Bundesliga (DEBL)

DEC Devils Graz

DI AxelSchachenhofer

Graz

office.decgraz@gmail.com

www.dec-graz.at

0699/11887703

Nachwuchs

Eishockey Akademie Steiermark

Dr.Philipp Hofer

Humboldtstraße 17/3

8010 Graz

ph.hofer@stehv.at

LLZ Steiermark Nord

Bernd Wonisch

Johann Böhmstrasse 33

8605 Kapfenberg

b.wonisch@stehv.at

www.stehv.at/

0680-4450752

EC Weiz Bulls

Franz Kriendlhofer

Marburgerstrasse 67

8160 WEIZ

bullsweizjuniors@gmx.at

www.bullsweiz.at

0664/4771471

EC Panthers Frohnleiten

Mario Lechnerr

Grazer Straße 20

8130 Frohnleiten

office@office-competence.at

www.panthers-frohnleiten.at

0664-1824126

Moser Medical Graz 99ers

Ing.Mag.Nikolaus Nagl

Zoisweg 15

8041 GRAZ

nikolaus.nagl@99ers.at

www.99ers.at

0650/6245645

0316/270 465 118

KSV Juniors

Robert Lechner

Hannelore-Valencak Siedlung 43

8605 Kapfenberg

office@ectigers.at

www.ectigers.at

0676/6024509

SV Leoben Ice Dragons

Franz Ficzko

Kärntnerstraße 314

8700 Leoben

office@sv-leoben.at

www.sv-leoben.at

EV Zeltweg - Murtal Lions

Christian Mayerl

Forellenweg 6

8740 ZELTWEG

office@evzeltweg.at

www.evzeltweg.at

0660/1252989