LLZ Kader

Logo LLZ EishockeyLLZ Stmk 85x64mm

 

Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Süd/Graz 99ers U18

Adamsen Albert

Autengruber Christian
Autengruber Thomas
Egger Amadeus

Hnatkovic Jakub

Jeromel Andreas

Kudelic Aid
Meixner Sebastian
Mitsch Jakob
Rother Florian
Stradner Moritz
Winkler Alexander
De Pauli Florian
Färber Lukas
Kaltenegger Mathias
Kanyo Tamas
Koller Thomas
Lorber Maximilian
Pichler Luca
Reffo Giovanni
Schmied Laurenz
Stuhlpfarrer Manuel

 

 

 

Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Süd/Graz 99ers U16
Ausberger Moritz
Brandner  Jakob
Helm Simon
Kainz Matthias
Kauer Matteo
Krainz Clemens
Lyssy Ulysses
Matscheko Paul
Mündler Ferdinand
Neuhold Simon
Pauschenwein Julian
Ausperger Nina
Pesendorfer Kevin
Faltesjek Reinhard
Gradert Martin
Hösele Leon
Jell Fabio
Kopp Raphael
Krammer Paul
Krems Matthias
Lennkh Clemens
Nicoletti Stefano
Nikolic Tomislav
Pirker Lukas
Pölzl Michael
Schafzahl Theresa
Schrittwieser Stefan
Troha  Domagoj
 
Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Süd/Graz 99ers U14
Brandner Simon
Fellner Sebastian
Hösele Pablo
Kaschnig Cornelius
Kastner Alexander
Klicznik Simon
Kucher Leon
Kulmer Alexander
Maurer Luca
Paulitsch Markus
Potocsnyek Tobias
Rappold Kilian
Schedlbauer Alexander
Schröfl Mark
Weiland Jakob
Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Nord U14
Austin Simon  EC Frohnleiten Panthers
Diewald Dominik  LE Kings Leoben
Engelhart Lorenz  EC Bulls Weiz
Eschenberger Noel  LE Kings Leoben
Geineder Lukas  IPR Langenwang
Hanl Markus  EV Zeltweg
Kohlfürst Sebastian  EC Bulls Weiz
Kölbl Manuel  LE Kings Leoben
Neumann Thomas  EV Zeltweg
Payer Philip  EV Zeltweg
Pirker  Marco  LE Kings Leoben
Radlingmayer Julian  EV Zeltweg
Reiner Dominik  EC Bulls Weiz
Reisinger Julian  LE Kings Leoben
Santner Nico  EV Zeltweg
Scheiflinger Sinan  EC Tigers Kapfenberg
Schneeberger Katharina  IPR Langenwang
Skopal Anton  EAC
Sommer Stefan  IPR Langenwang
Troppenauer Nino  EC Bulls Weiz
Wakonig Daniel  EC Bulls Weiz
Wilding Sebastian  LE Kings Leoben
Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Süd/Graz 99ers U13
Aichernig Johannes
Berger Christopher
Gnuschke Jonas
Kainz Anna
Mayr Jonas
Miklautz Ben
Mitrovic Matteo
Mörtl Emma
Möth Fabian
Reisner Niklas
Schadenhofer Darius
Schwarz Kilian
Wernicke Yanick
Winterleitner Tobias
Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Nord U13
Bachmann Lukas  EV Zeltweg
Bärnthaler Valentin  EV Zeltweg
Berger Nico  EV Zeltweg
Cranciunescu Kevin  EV Zeltweg
Degenhart Kevin  LE Kings Leoben
Eicher Florian  EV Zeltweg
Feeberger Lena  EV Zeltweg
Glawogger Jakob  EV Zeltweg
Kirchmayer Christoph  Frohnleiten
Kles Leonard  EV Zeltweg
Meister Simon  EC Tigers Kapfenberg
Peer Tobias  Frohnleiten
Polzer Moritz  Frohnleiten
Prinz Julian  IPR Langenwang
Röthl Lorenz  LE Kings Leoben
Schaden Nico  EV Zeltweg
Sommer Markus  IPR Langenwang
Stanek Sidonie  EV Zeltweg
Topler Anna  LE Kings Leoben
Wegscheider Florian  EC Tigers Kapfenberg
Zechner Mike  EV Zeltweg
Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Süd/Graz 99ers U12
Bokor David
Fellner Tobias
Kerschischnik Nico
Kesslerq David
Kienberger  Jan
Knapitsch Paul
Kordasch Simon
Linzbichler Marja
Lyssy Cyla
Neubauer Sebastian
Pansinger Pascal
Petelin Vid
Pölzl Julian
Rischer Moritz
Ronck Alexander
Schröck Jakob
Schröfl Lisa
Steinbrenner Jan-Frederik
Trinkl Raphael
 
Landesleistungszentrum Steiermark Süd/Graz 99ers U11
Angerbauer Florian
Dornhofer Jana
Gaigg Heiko
Grössinger Lukas
Guidassioni Chiara
Murg Florian
Paierl Moritz
Posch Paul
Putzhuber Marc-Andre
Roskaric Laurens
Salmhofer Richard
Schwarz Maximilian
Skrabl Simon
Stiglmayer Marco
Weiland Sebastian
Werkl Mathias